Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-10T17:16:55+05:30
-sometimes,they make a few mistakes..which they may correct or not.
-all information is not authentic
-the govt is monopoly over its production.
-The advertisements are expensive...so small traders and businessmen find it difficult to post adds.
-Sometimes,the printing is not done properly...so lack of quality paper is seen.

2 5 2
ROFL... :p
:3 (For a change) :) :P
nice .. :*
;D
:)
2016-04-10T17:19:56+05:30
Disadvantages of using newspapers are:-
1) they are containing very less information compare to electronic gadgets.
2)they are made from trees which is leading to deforestation.

0
plzz
sry..
no problem its your wish you ca choose any one as brainlist
thank u
my pleasure