Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-11T14:42:41+05:30
A BLUE PRINT is a design or texture to create something like a building. Blue Print is created and is followed till the project ends. It is called blue print because the print on paper is blue in colour.
2 5 2
My pleasure.... Plzz mark it as best...
how to do it????
Wooo... U picked mine as best. .... Thnx!
welcome
:-)
2016-04-14T10:47:34+05:30
A blueprint is a large-format reproduction, usually of an architectural or engineering plan.

0