Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-11T15:21:11+05:30
We asked him if his name was Mr. Mohan Das. Hope I helped u.. Plzz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
3 5 3
We asked him if the
His name is Mohan Das *
Wht r u saying, I didn't understand
It was an emoticon.
Ok
2016-04-11T15:22:18+05:30
Answer:- WE ASKED HIM IF HIS NAME WAS MR. MOHAN DAS. HOPE I helped u.. PLZZ MARK as the BRAINLIEST answer.
2 5 2
Why whether is not used here
It can b used too
Mark d Ans. Of Pm20 as the BRAINLIEST answer.. She's a genius
Ok