Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-12T18:43:04+05:30
Blue color means ur mind is so peace.
1 5 1
2016-04-12T18:47:21+05:30
Blue colour means u r cute and like an angel for your surrounding people and you don't have fear of any thing. Please please please mark it as brainliest
1 5 1
:)
I think ur naughty frnd should nt end
what does it meant?will you become friend to me?
okay!okay!.No I'm not like that.Every thing in this world has ending☺.There will be an ending for our freind ship.
oh great