Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-12T19:04:39+05:30
Year = 12 ... the '1' is odd (that's 1) 
month = 4 weeks, so there's 2 odd weeks '1' and '3' (that's 2) 
Week = 7 days... 1,3,5,and7 are odd (that's 4) 
day =12 hours ... 1,3,5,7,9,11 are odd (...that's 6)

with regards!!!!!!

mark as brainliest for pari ,.....:)

thanx
2 5 2
2016-04-12T19:08:53+05:30
Odd number 1 I hope this will help you Please mark it as brainliest
0