Answers

2016-04-12T21:05:36+05:30
Because of their strict and drastic dictatorship rule.

They was one of the great personality who dream for ruling all over the world.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-15T08:30:15+05:30
He was born in Austria and was a German dictator.During the world War 1,he served the German Army.when hitler and his nazi party came into power,they were responible for killing 6 million jews.He pushed the countries of the world into World war 2
her full name was Adolf hitler. . .hitler was so popular becase her strict and district rule . ,he dream (thinking) for ruling all over the world.they was one of the great rpersonlity
2 4 2