Answers

2016-04-13T17:59:45+05:30
Identification of different time points, place.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-14T07:39:35+05:30
L ongitudes are the horizontal lines and latitudes are the vertical lines.These lines will help to find out any location in the world.The largest longitude is equator and the longest latitude is green wich latitude.
1 5 1
thank u for marking my answer as brainliest..