Answers

2016-04-13T19:40:21+05:30
Likely ones  are those whom we like 
lovely ones are those whom we are sexually attractive
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-14T13:19:47+05:30
If you like a rose you will cut it and take with you.If you love a rose then you will pour water to it

That is the difference between liking and loving
1 5 1
I think its shreekar veneeth
if it is right send me a comment
No really Sep 12th is not my date of birth.My birth day is on August 12th.
U R the very intelligent liar.
My brothers name is not shreekar vineeth.his name is shankar