Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-13T20:15:06+05:30


Pull :- for example when we pull the door and its state of motion changes from rest to motion...
Push:- for example in shot put game the players push the the shot put applying force and changing its state of motion from rest to motion.
1 5 1
this text will be written in blue fonts
Than q Noor..
thank you for help...
u r welcum
noor check out your inbox..I have sent to message..
2016-04-13T21:09:48+05:30


Pulls eg is when we pull the door from it's rest position
Push eg is when we push the table from it's rest position
0