Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-14T10:40:15+05:30
Dr.Bhimrao Ambedkar was born on April 14, 1891 in Mhow (presently in Madhya Pradesh). He was the fourteenth child of Ramji and Bhimabai Sakpal Ambavedkar. B.R. Ambedkar belonged to the "untouchable" Mahar Caste.
2 5 2
pls maerk as brainliest ans
Thank you
pls mark as brainliest ans no
thanks for marking as brainliest ans
2016-04-14T16:26:15+05:30
Dr. Bhimrao Ramji Ambedkar popularly known as Babasaheb, was an Indian juristeconomistpolitician and social reformer who inspired the Dalit Buddhist movement and campaigned against social discrimination against Untouchables (Dalits), while also supporting the rights of women and labour.
0