Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-15T10:01:23+05:30
-11/18, -10/18, -9/18, -8/18, -7/18
2 5 2
brainliest pls
there should be one more answer other than i have a option to mark it. i will mark u
2016-04-15T10:02:54+05:30
First of all we will equal the denominator 

So the LCM of 3 and 6 is 6

-2/3 *2/2=-4/6

and the other number is 5/6

now the fine rational no between -4/6 and 5/6 are
-3/6 ,-2/6 ,1/6 , 2/6 3/6

I hope I am correct !
1 5 1