Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-08-11T16:19:01+05:30
Brush 2 times a dayday..use Colgate it is best....ake care of your teeth:):):)
1 4 1
sry for being rude
nimmi is only sneha
There are two answers Arjana and nimmi2
nimmi2 is only sneha
Oh ok I didn't know and no problem :) :) :)
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-08-11T16:37:05+05:30
Brush and floss
chew sugarless whitening gum
use teeth whitening strips
consult a doctor and clean ur teeth is the nice solution

2 5 2