Answers

2016-04-17T10:40:10+05:30
Write I ( full name) from class 9 (sec) i am representing this project . i m very thankful to my subject teacher who had inspired me to do this project and i will put my full effort to complete this project with in time which has been assigned to me .
secondly i thank to my parents, frinds,teachers, relatives etc. who has helped me in making this project and providing me all valuable materials which i had required to complete this project.
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-17T12:06:39+05:30
Good morning one and all present here today i am here to present my project i would like thank my parents and tchrs for making such confidence in me so i can work on it thank you once again
2 5 2
thank you pranav
ur welcome plz mark as brainliest