Answers

2016-04-16T14:48:20+05:30
Spouse: Marie Antoinette (m. 1770–1793)Children: Louis XVII of France, Marie Thérèse of FrancePrincess Sophie Hélène Béatrice of France,Louis Joseph, Dauphin of France
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-04-16T15:11:17+05:30
Wife:Marie Antoinette Queen of France Children:Marie Thérèse of France (Daughter),Louis XVII of France(Son) Princess Sophie Hélène Béatrice of France (Daughter)Louis Joseph, Dauphin of France (Son)
1 5 1