Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-16T14:52:13+05:30
Viruses, bacteria, a fungus and sometimes parasites or other organisms usually cause pneumonia..
bacteria = (Streptococcus)
Viruses =  ( influenza A)
2 5 2
hope dis hlps...............^-^
thnx
2016-04-16T14:52:23+05:30
Pneumonia is usually caused by the bacteria called Streptococcus pneumoniae 
1 5 1
hi plz mark it as brainliest answer if u find it helpful
really mean