Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-16T15:16:33+05:30


1.cooking
2.washing
3.bathing
4.drinking
5.irrigational systems
6.water transportation 
etc.............
3 3 3
ty.......@phani2016
thanks for the answer
Wht I didn't understand
Zesta wht r u saying, I didn't understand.
lets cht in inbox.......@426ri543
2016-04-16T15:16:59+05:30


Water is very useful resources in our daily life. It's is used for bathing, cooking foods, it used for drinking, etc. It plays a very important role in human life. PLZ MARK AS A BRAINLIEST. I NEEDED PLZ MARK AS A BRAINLIEST.
2 5 2
PLZ MARK AS A BRAINLIEST. I NEEDED PLZ MARK AS A BRAINLIEST.
thanks for the answer
Hey plz mark as a brainliest plzzzzzz