Answers

2016-04-16T16:16:05+05:30
Nucleus acts as a brain of of the cell. It controls all the activity of the cell.
0
can we talk
okay
par inbox ma
okay
plz come fast
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-16T16:20:02+05:30
NUCLEUS is a dense organelle present in most eukaryotic cells, typically a single rounded structure bounded by a double membrane, containing the genetic material.
2 5 2
not opening
Idk
matalb
I don't know
plzz yaar send kar do ek message