Answers

2016-04-16T22:44:41+05:30
You can refresh yourself by listening to songs and have some open air
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-16T22:48:39+05:30
you can refresh you mind and brain by trying new and interesting things, by plzying your favourite games, by remembering your memories with your parents, talking with friends, listening songs and you can do many more things which you like to refresh the mind.
4 4 4
if u like plz mark as best...
^_^
good comment,
thank u