Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-17T00:34:55+05:30
Oxytocin, vasopressin, releasing hormones, inhibiting hormones.
1 5 1
2016-04-17T00:35:26+05:30
Hormones secreted by Hypothalamus are------->Thyrotropin-releasing hormone (TRH)...................... Gonadotropin-releasing hormone (GnRH).................................. Growth hormone-releasing hormone (GHRH)............................................ Corticotropin-releasing hormone (CRH)......................................... Somatostatin............................ Dopamine.............................
1 5 1