Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-17T13:26:18+05:30
Ultrasonography is used to take x-rays.
it is used to send ultrasonic rays in to the body to take x-rays.
it is also used to give the location of the fishes for the fisherman to catch the fishes.
1 5 1
2016-04-17T15:34:50+05:30
It is used to send ultrasonic rays in to the body to take x-rays.
it is also used to give the location of the fishes for the fisherman to catch the fishes.
0