Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-17T17:58:13+05:30
I think this is enough. We all know money has value. For buying all the facilities, we needs money. But there are many things in life that are far more important..... and money can't buy. But It can't buy the most precious thing in life. Yes, its love. We must remind ourselves that many of that many of the important things in life are things that money can't buy.
2 5 2
Hope it helps ^_^
Yeah, it helped me a lot.
2016-04-18T22:24:11+05:30
Money can't buy us family, love, affection,care,honesty etc...
0