Answers

2016-04-17T18:13:11+05:30
A good leader must have good ideas. But they also need to believe that their ideas will work. They must do all things in better ways. A true leader should be committed to the needs of people and should ensure the welfare of people. And also sensigivity and committment to the poor and weakest in the society is too important.
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-17T18:17:58+05:30
whatever ethical plane you hold yourself to, when you are responsible for a team of people, its important to raise the bar even higher. finessing your brand vision is essential to creating an organized and efficient business, but if you don’t learn to trust your team with that vision, you might never progress to the next stage. its important to remember that trusting your team with your idea is a sign of strength, not weakness. 
training new members and creating a productive work environment all depend on healthy lines of communication. find out what each team member enjoys doing most.
inspire your team. all this can make a person good leader.



2 5 2
And I need important points. Not like this.
Its like a theory
ok sorry
is it ok now.
thanks