Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-18T14:09:22+05:30
If ur 1 & 2 ques. it is related to flower thn ur answer will be

1. Actinomorphic.
2. Zygomorphic.
3. Bisexual.

The arrangement of leaves and the veinlets in the lamina of leaf is termed as venation..
3 5 3
2016-04-18T14:12:46+05:30
1.Actinomorphic for Radial symmetry.
2. Zygomorphic for  Bilateral symmetry.
3. Bisexual for Hermaphrodite.
1 2 1