Answers

2016-04-19T13:52:51+05:30
The numbers which start from +1to +infinity(positive) are natural numbers.denoted by 'N'

hope this helps u.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-19T13:53:26+05:30
Natural number comes under the group of rational numbers and starts from positive number of 1.It doesn't  contains 0 and any negative value
such as 1,2,3,4,5,6,7............so on.

3 5 3
thanks a lot..........
nice ans :)
thanks buddy
:D
hi both of u come on my inbox