Answers

2014-08-12T14:54:12+05:30
Every one living in the world has its own thoughts and hopes.these thoughts and hope are different from the thoughts and hopes of another people.these thoughts and hopes are often known as our dreams.these is no person in the world who has not seen a dream in his or her life.every person in the world have surely dreamt at least once in his or her life.these dreams are really amazing.when we see a dream,we actually get a good reason to live our life.after seeing these dreams we start our new journey towards our dreams.these journeys are really amazing.these journeys are not as  easy as it look like.it has a number of obstacles in its path.it is we who have to overcome these obstacles and continue our journey.sometimes our parents think that our decision is wrong and it is the path which will lead us  to hell.it is we who have to convince them and make them realize that we are not wrong the our decision will surely lead us to heaven.for all these things we need to have self confidence as well as trust in our selves.if we have trust in our selves then no one can ever defeat us.so as a fact we should never stop instead continue fulfilling our amazing dreams.
1 4 1
MARK IT AS THE BEST PLZZZZZZZ
THANKS FOR SAYING THANK U
ur all welcome
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-12T15:00:59+05:30
THE ABOVE ALL; THINE OWN SELF BE TRUE [SHAKESPEARE]
THE ONLY THING WE CAN DO TO LEAD A HAPPY AND PEACEFUL LIFE IS BEING TRUE TO OURSELVES. THE  ABOVE STATEMENT SAYS BEFORE WE GO TO CHOOSE A GOAL IN LIFE WE MUST KNOW WHERE WE ARE THAT IS WHAT SAYS 'THE ABOVE ALL' OR THE ONE AT FIRST TO BE DONE.
                            WE CAN ALSO SAY THAT BEING TRUE TO OUR SELF MAKES A FOUNDATION FOR OUR SUCCESS .BEING TRUE TO OURSELVES 
IS LIKE A RIDER OF THE SHIP OF LIFE.
                                       TO LEAD A HAPPY AND PEACEFUL LIFE BE TRUE TO YOURSELF AN GET YOUR SUCCESS IN YOUR HANDS.
                                                 -THANKYOU
1 5 1