Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-20T12:12:35+05:30


Having BFF's in life is a great achievement as they are the one who can deal with you, can live with you, can share anything with you. I too have a best friend with whom I can live my life to the fullest. His/her name is XYZ. He /she is the one who has always supported me, he/she is the one who has been with me in my all times. He/she studies with me in my school and we both together have done a lot of rememberable things. We together have created a lot of neusance , we fight with each other but then also we are together as we are world's best BFF's. I love you my bestie and hope that we'll be together for lifetime...
2 5 2
Heya plzzz mark it as best...
Thanks
Ur welcome..... Plzz pick mine as best ..
Ok
:-)
2016-04-20T15:35:01+05:30
A best  friend is a god's gift. he gives us support in all our difficult times.he is like a fire side that provides warmth at all turbulent times.he knows the ebb of our tide and flood. he can understand our feelings, happiness,whatever that is in our mind even if we don't express.he will be always truthful to us.
A FRIEND IN DEED IS A FRIEND INDEED.
there is a jewish saying that" one finds a best friend, finds a treasure."
0