Answers

2016-04-21T17:33:14+05:30
The altitude is usually not less than 300 km for satellites .
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-22T11:36:48+05:30
300 km is the minimum height where the sattelites revolve around the Earth
2 5 2
frnd
one question
not here
what is the uncle's name of bharatha in Ramayana
Yudhaajit was the son of Kekaya king and the brother of Kaikeyi (mother of Bharata). Thus he was the direct maternal uncle of Bharata.plz...don't post more comments..(request)