Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-12T20:26:11+05:30
The first thing is that u have to go through the whole lesson before going on to the notes. keep all the maps in mind and be ready with the diagrams. practice the diagrams and the map well beforehand. and once again just revise thoroughly!!

2 5 2
maybe this will help u
thnks a lot
ur welcome :)
2014-08-12T20:27:46+05:30
To get good marks in geography Sayani you must read the chapter properly and if maps are coming you must read them carefully and also you make notesĀ of the chapter that is coming.

Cheers and good luck!!!!!!!!!!!
1 5 1
thnks a lot
Can it be the best
My pleasure that I helped you
thmks fr ur answer
u r wel come