Answers

2016-04-21T18:17:55+05:30
We can make our school clean by picking up the litter and throwing it in the dustbin. we should not even throw litter anywhere other than the dustbin
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-21T18:29:57+05:30
By instructing students not to throw litter anywhere exept the dustbins and picking up the litter laying here and there. by giving stdents cleanliness classes.. and many more..
1 5 1