Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-21T19:31:34+05:30
A teacher is a very special thing she is the second mother of us in our learning age that is in our school sometimes she scolds us but for our advange she wats us to be the best students and can face the world...................
3 5 3
  • Brainly User
2016-04-21T19:34:11+05:30
A teacher is the one from whom you learn 
there is no age for a teacher
from a small baby to an old person we can learn from them thus anyone from whom we learn is a teacher.
they guide us in a right path 
they are the mentors of our life

2 5 2
pls mark as brainliest
sorry buddy but i find her more attractive
no problem
sorry dear