Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-22T18:21:23+05:30
Full form of 'YAHOO' is : Yet Another Hierachical officious oracle. And full form of 'GOOGLE' is : Global Organisation Of Oriented Group Language Of Earth. ....Marissa Mayer is the chief executive officer of Yahoo and Sundar Pichai is CEO of Google.
3 5 3
2016-04-22T21:46:52+05:30
YAHOO - Yet Another Hierachical officious oracle.
GOOGLE - Global Organisation Of Oriented Group Language Of Earth
0