Answers

2016-04-22T18:38:51+05:30
Combine harvester  it harvests the crop in less time
weed cutters-to cut the weeds in the crop
plough
combine seed sower
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-23T10:08:29+05:30
Irrigation sprinklers  provides irrigation to vegetation,
cultipacker crushes dirt clods, presses down small stones
harrow is used for breaking and smoothing the surface of the soil
roller used for flattening land 
planter is used for sowing crops through a field
2 5 2