Answers

2016-04-22T21:34:48+05:30
Factors responsible for it are as follows :-

1. Better development.
2.  Industrialization and Commercialization
3. High economic conditions.
4. Proper educational Facilities.
5. Availability of proper medical care.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-22T21:36:41+05:30
INDUSTRILIZATION
GROWTH OF LABOUR
URBANISATION
DEVELOPMENT
EDUCATION
MEDICAL FACILITIES
1 5 1
thanks
welcome
mark as brainliest please
thank you