Answers

2016-04-22T22:23:21+05:30
1.Glittering Glowworms.
2.
Luminous Click Beetles.
3.
Glowing Cockroach.
4.
Flamboyant Fireflies...
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-22T23:10:13+05:30
Insects which produce light are-------> (1) FLASHY FUNGUS.......... (2) RADIANT RAILROAD WORMS............ (3) LUMINOUS CLICK BEETLES................ (4) EERIE EARTHWORMS.............. (5) GLITTERING GLOWWORMS......
2 5 2