Answers

2016-04-23T07:00:57+05:30


It is made from willow wood
0
short and simple.........deserves the brainliest
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-23T07:31:32+05:30


The cricket bat is traditionally made from willow wood, specifically from a variety of White Willow called Cricket Bat Willow, treated with raw (unboiled) linseed oil, which has a protective function.
2 5 2
Hi
text me in inbox plz
U text na
i tried bt nt getting so
ew der