Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-23T11:54:54+05:30
I am a red colour pencil box.
I can store pencil,eraser,sharpener and scale.
I'm useful to everyone.
I am daily going to school.
                            
                   by: red colour  pencil box
4 4 4
2016-04-23T11:57:02+05:30
My pencil box is red in color.
i love red color and so my pencil box.
i put my stationary into it.
i carry that to school.
i got this box from my sister on my birthday........
2 4 2