Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-23T17:57:31+05:30
The different kinds of paper arts are namely
origami 
pop up paper art 
these are some of the pictures
3 5 3
thank u
ur welcome genious1
thanks for marking it the brianliest
2016-04-23T18:05:38+05:30
The most famous paper art is origami....................
other kind of paper art is 
pop up
1 5 1
i trie pop up in greeting cards
plz add thnx atleast
yes i added done
thanks
ty