Answers

2016-04-23T22:25:59+05:30
Ram ,seeta, hanuman ,laxman kaikai ,dashrat raja, rawan , khush , janak, roma,urmila,are some of the characters of ramayana
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-23T22:40:39+05:30
Characters of Ramayana are------> Dashrath, Kaikayi, Kaushalya, Sumitra, Ram, Laxman, Bharat, Shatrughan, Seeta, Urmila, Mandvi, Shrutkirti, Manthra, Luv, Khush, Janak, Hanuman, Sugreev, Bali, Roma, Ravan, Mareech, Kumbhkaran, Vibhishan, Megnath, Mandodari, Tadka, Kevat..... These are some of the characters of Ramayana.
2 5 2