Answers

2016-04-23T22:50:08+05:30
Chorused:: 'Congarts'the employees chorused... They chorused for that song when the sister is singing... They have chorused the wedding song in a wonderful way.... Hope this helps.pls mrk as brainliest.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-23T22:51:55+05:30
1. Many of the others chorused similar responses.

2. The chorus was made up of children from grades 1 to 5.

3. 
The governor faces a chorused of criticism over his decision to cut taxes by the public.

4. 
Tell the drummer down there to be ready for chorus.
1 5 1