Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-24T15:19:49+05:30
If its a picture or a diagram look at it for few seconds with whole concentration u will memorize it quickly and its its some theorical type understand it you will memorize quickly and if they are words like
snake
mango tree
fountain
remeber it like a story like snake came to the mango tree and next to the fountain
1 5 1
plz mark it the best
thankyou so much
wlcm
2016-04-24T15:21:40+05:30
You can memorize them by  by-hearting it.by heart is nothing but learning something in a way that you could say it from memory. 
1 5 1