Answers

2014-08-13T18:40:55+05:30
3-3*3+3-3
BODMAS:
3-9+3-3
3-12-3
-9-3
= -12
 
Without BODMAS:
3-3*3+3-3
3-9+3-3
-6+0
= -6

Hope it helped :)
2 5 2
its wrongggggg its actually -6.
BODMAS
Huh? How?
It is -12
Please mark as best!!!!!
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-13T18:49:12+05:30
3-3×3+3-3
3-9+0
- 6     ans
but according to bodmas rule , -12 is right ans
4 4 4
plz mark as best
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted