Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-13T19:10:16+05:30
In India there are 7 Union Territory's ...1.delhi 2.dadra and nagar haveli 3.andaman and nicobar island 4.chandigarh 5.daman and diu 6.lakshadeep 7.pudducherry.
2 5 2
Make the best bro..:)
there wasnt any best mark answer is comeing
2014-08-13T19:11:57+05:30
India has 7 union territories. They are:
Chattishgarh
Puducherry
Daman and Diu
Delhi
Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Dadra and Nagar havelli
Lakshadweep


2 5 2
Please mark as best
there wasnt any best mark answer is comeing
Oh! Mark when it comes :)