Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-25T00:28:09+05:30
My family have always supported me 
my family is the best thing that can happened to me 
i love my family...
2 5 2
2016-04-25T09:26:26+05:30
It is a place where there  will be both happiness and sadness,
it is a place where i can share my feelings whole heartedly
.it is a place where i need to fear if i do any mistake or mischief
it is a place where i can fight with my family
it is a type of group which will scold me if i go in a wrong way
and finally it is  my sweet family which does these things
1 5 1