Excuse me friend u have got two answers.. Now I need u to make ur question more informative.. So that we could select the right answer for u
who is chairman
Chair man I mean we have one founder Mr Narendra is the founder of index.. Well suresh gupta Is the present ceo of the company
my ans is crct ri8
thanks

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-25T11:35:29+05:30


Suresh Gupta................

3 3 3
sry she requested first
umm........he
how
hes a boy
ok sry
2016-04-25T12:59:03+05:30


Suresh Gupta (second person who deals with Intex) is considered as CEO of Intex where Narendra Bansal is the CMD and founder of Intex (First person who deals with Intex {Main one})
3 5 3
That's really the best answer
;) thank you...