Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-25T16:15:20+05:30
The boy said he rather wishedhe was not a member of the gang
1 5 1
okay i wnt to be ur friend can u send me request
done
can i ask u question now ?
yes tell me
haha.. , it's over
2016-04-25T16:16:40+05:30
the boy said he rather wished he was not a member of the gang
2 5 2
mark as abrainliesta ns
i am new here , but why all of you ask me to do so ?