Answers

2016-04-25T21:52:31+05:30
For that any two persons should answer the question. the one who has asked the question can mark the brainliest answer. he can compare both the answer and can mark the bets answer ( which the person likes.) the button for marking brainliest answer will appear when two persons have answered the question. it will come in the place of thanks
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-25T22:27:57+05:30
One can mark an answer as brainliest if that user had asked the question and got 2 answers for it.so,u can compare the two answers and choose the best one as brainliest.
for choosing u have to click on a option below the answer.
2 5 2