Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-04-26T15:07:55+05:30
A. J. Cronin
Born          Archibald Joseph Cronin
                  19 July 1896
                  Cardross, Scotland

Died            6 January 1981 (aged 84)
                    Montreux, Switzerland

Occupation   Physician, novelist
1 5 1
no i dont hav fb acnt
i only hav G+ account
name
plzz talk in inbox
coz it is cofidential
2016-04-26T15:12:15+05:30
A. J. Cronin 
Born          Archibald Joseph Cronin
                  19 July 1896
                  Cardross, Scotland

Education   
 MBChB, MD, DPH, MRCP

Died            6 January 1981 (aged 84)
                    Montreux, Switzerland

Occupation   
Scottish novelist and physician
0