Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-04-27T10:11:55+05:30
examples of these may be:::the mathematical puzzles,arithmetical puzzles,mathematical games in which the digits are used to represent the other digits.

1 5 1
hope it helps u
i do not even the basic so plzz give me some examples
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-27T10:15:29+05:30
Digimetic cryprithm means in which the digits are used to represent the other digits....so the examples of these may be:::the mathematical puzzles,arithmetical puzzles,mathematical games in which the digits are used to represent the other digits.... Hope this helps u...pls mrk as brainliest...

2 5 2
for ex:: 1=2,3=5. so now 1+3= 7.
thks
THANKS ALOT :)