A beautiful poster on ''JUNK FOOD'' for class 7th.
It must be a little easy to draw and please give pictures not the suggestions.

The one who gives the best pictures i will mark that answer the best and also rate and thank that answer. I am asking this question and giving you ''20'' points so please give best ideas. ;)

2
Please someone answer my question its very important for me.
Aleenaj please help me.

Answers

2016-04-27T15:59:21+05:30
Hope it helps......................
2 3 2
thanks
mention not
u can do better next time
:)
ok thanks
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-04-29T18:18:27+05:30
I have two points . you can choose any one.
2 5 2
oho first waala toh meri frnd ne same banaya hai 'D