Answers

2016-04-29T14:52:37+05:30
First thing a single person cant stop corruption or a community also but if we make understand ourselves and stop and to go and directly stop him at least make others understand that corruption is not healthy for our country if we want our country developed first we have to stop corruption and choosing a good leader is a major step against corruption
0
can u mark my answer as brainliest
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-29T17:40:37+05:30
We have to take out the officers who are supporting corruption and we have to give them a warning not to do corruption coz those people dont just listen if we say smoothly,and we have to make everyone to know about the corruption and its defects by that we can stop corruption.


hope this helps.
1 5 1